Laura Ashley Joy of Primrose 100ml Parfum - Bright Citrus Floral Perfume for Women Inspired by Country Garden Blooms - Tangerine, Mimosa, Jasmine & Vanilla - Womens Perfume Made in the UK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.00
Free Delivery

Laura Ashley Joy of Primrose Parfum 100ml Spray

Cheapest Price
in stock
£89.00

Laura Ashley Women's Joy of Primrose Parfum Spray 100ml in Misc Laura Ashley Misc 100ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£89.00

Debenhams Joy Of Primrose Parfum Spray 100Ml In Misc misc

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£89.00

Laura Ashley Joy of Primrose 100ml Parfum - Bright Citrus Floral Perfume for Women Inspired by Country Garden Blooms - Tangerine, Mimosa, Jasmine & Vanilla - Womens Perfume Made in the UK

Cheapest offer

BRIGHT BLOOMS & JOYFUL ENERGY - A bright, uplifting fragrance for women inspired by the cheerful charm of blooming spring gardens. Joy of Primrose blends radiant citrus with delicate florals to bring a joyful moment of sunshine to the everyday BRIGHT, FLORAL FRAGRANCE NOTES - Yellow tangerine, bergamot and neroli open this sparkling scent, unfolding into a luminous floral heart of mimosa, jasmine and honey. A soft base of tonka bean and vanilla leaves a warm, comforting finish INSPIRED BY THE LAURA ASHLEY ARCHIVE - Drawing inspiration from the ‘Loveston’ print from 1990, this female perfume captures the carefree beauty of ditsy florals, with chrysanthemums, phlox and leafy patterns woven together in a charming design BEAUTIFUL TO GIFT OR TREASURE - Thoughtfully presented with an elegant, timeless feel, Laura Ashley ladies perfumes make a lovely gift for birthdays, celebrations or moments of everyday indulgence GENUINE LAURA ASHLEY WOMEN'S PERFUME - Made in the UK and inspired by the brand’s iconic archive prints, each fragrance captures the beauty of the British outdoors through elegant, nature-led scent
£89.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk