Laura Ashley Maddox Wallpaper - Sage Green - 10m

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£38.40
Free Delivery

Laura Ashley Sage Patterned Smooth Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £5.00

Laura Ashley Sage Patterned Smooth Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £6.00

Laura Ashley Maddox Sage Wallpaper One Size Green

3-7 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.99

Laura Ashley Maddox Wallpaper - Sage Green - 10m

Cheapest offer

Bring a sense of classic decoration to your interiors with the Maddox Wallpaper from Laura Ashley. Featuring an ornamental motif with floral and paisley elements, this timeless print balances simplicity with natural glamour, making it an easy choice for refreshing a variety of spaces throughout the home. Designed for a straightforward update, it uses a paste-the-wall application to help streamline hanging, with no decorating table or pre-cutting required. When it’s time for a change, the strippable finish allows the wallpaper to be peeled away in strips, avoiding the need for a steamer or scraping. Full hanging instructions are supplied with each item. Key features Ornamental motif with floral and paisley elements Quick and easy paste-the-wall application Strippable design that peels off in strips Straight match Eco-friendly: FSC certified and from a carbon-neutral business Sizing <ul...
£38.40
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com