Laura Ashley Magnolia Grove Wallpaper - Natural - 10m

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£38.40
Free Delivery

Laura Ashley Magnolia Grove Neutral Floral Smooth Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £5.00

Laura Ashley Magnolia Grove Neutral Floral Smooth Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £6.00

Laura Ashley Magnolia Grove Natural Wallpaper

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.46
Free Delivery

Laura Ashley Magnolia Grove Natural Wallpaper One Size Beige

3-7 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.99

Laura Ashley Magnolia Grove Natural Wallpaper Beige

Check retailer for delivery time
£52.00
Delivery from £3.99

Laura Ashley Magnolia Grove Natural Wallpaper

In stock
£56.24
Delivery from £9.12

Laura Ashley Magnolia Grove Natural Wallpaper

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£96.12
Delivery from £9.22

Similar products

Laura Ashley Magnolia Grove Wallpaper - Slate - 10m
£38.40
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
LAURA ASHLEY WALLPAPERS Variety Duck EGG Magnolia Rosemore Belvedere Steel Grey
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laura Ashley Magnolia Grove Wallpaper - Dusky Seaspray - 10m
£38.40
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Laura Ashley Belvedere Midnight Wallpaper One Size Blue
£48.00
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Laura Ashley Natural Magnolia Conical Lamp Shade (D)30Cm
£19.00
Compare 2 prices
trade-point.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Laura Ashley Magnolia Grove Wallpaper - Natural - 10m

Cheapest offer

Softly detailed and easy to live with, Laura Ashley Magnolia Grove wallpaper brings a fresh floral pattern to the wall in a natural colourway that feels timeless from season to season. Designed to evoke the look of early spring blossom, it offers a gentle decorative finish suited to living rooms, bedrooms, hallways and dining rooms. With a paste-the-wall application, Laura Ashley Magnolia Grove wallpaper is straightforward to hang and avoids the need for pre-cutting or a decorating table. The strippable finish also makes it easier to remove in strips when it is time to redecorate. Key features Paste-the-wall application Straight match design Strippable finish for removal in strips FSC certified From a carbon-neutral business Eco-friendly wallpaper Sizing Roll length: 10m x 52cm W Installation Paste directly to the wall No decorating ta...
£38.40
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com