Laura Ashley Mr Jones Paintable Wallpaper - White - 10m

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£16.00
Free Delivery

Laura Ashley Mr Jones White Geometric Smooth Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.00

Laura Ashley Mr Jones White Geometric Smooth Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £6.00

Laura Ashley Mr Jones Paintable Wallpaper One Size White

3-7 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Laura Ashley Mr. Jones Wallpaper
£46.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Laura Ashley Mr Jones Metallic Charcoal Glass Bathroom Splashback 250Mm X 600Mm X 4Mm, Grey
£81.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Laura Ashley Mr Jones Dove Grey Glass Kitchen Splashback 900mm X 750mm
£199.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Laura Ashley Mr Jones Paintable Wallpaper - White - 10m

Cheapest offer

Drawn from the Laura Ashley archives, the Mr Jones paintable wallpaper brings a cool geometric design to your walls with a textured finish that’s designed to be customised. Use it as a clean white wallpaper for a subtle, tonal look, or paint over it in a shade that complements your décor for a more personalised result. Created for straightforward decorating, it uses a paste-the-wall application to help streamline hanging, and it is strippable for easier removal when you’re ready to update. A straight match and 6cm pattern repeat support a consistent finish across the room, making it a considered choice for refreshing spaces such as bedrooms, living rooms, hallways and dining rooms. Key features Textured, paintable wallpaper with a geometric design Can be used as a standalone white wallpaper or painted to suit your décor Paste-the-wall application for quick, easy hanging Strippable design that peels away in strips ...
£16.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com