Laura Ashley Oriental Garden Pearlescent Wallpaper - White - 10m

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£38.40
Free Delivery

Laura Ashley Oriental Pearlescent White Garden Smooth Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £5.00

Laura Ashley Oriental Pearlescent White Garden Smooth Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £6.00

Laura Ashley Oriental Garden Pearlescent Wallpaper One Size White

3-7 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.99

Laura Ashley Oriental Garden Pearlescent White Wallpaper White

Check retailer for delivery time
£52.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Laura Ashley Oriental Garden Pearlescent Chalk Pink Wallpaper
£53.03
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.07
Laura Ashley Decorative Tablecloth, Wrinkle and Stain Resistant, Spillproof Water Repellent, Easy Care Washable Polyester Fabric for Dining, Kitchen, Holiday and Party, 60" x 102", Oriental Blossom
£28.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laura Ashley Decorative Tablecloth, Wrinkle and Stain Resistant, Spillproof Water Repellent, Easy Care Washable Polyester Fabric for Dining, Kitchen, Holiday and Party, 60" x 84", Oriental Blossom
£27.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laura Ashley Summer Palace Wallpaper - Duck Egg - 10m
£38.40
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Laura Ashley Oriental Garden Pearlescent Wallpaper - White - 10m

Cheapest offer

Featuring an elegant archive-inspired chinoiserie pattern, the Laura Ashley Oriental Garden Pearlescent Wallpaper brings silhouetted birds and butterflies into an exotic garden setting. This decorative wallpaper is finished with pearlescent inks, adding a subtle light-catching quality that suits living rooms, bedrooms, hallways and dining rooms alike. Designed for a refined interior scheme, this Laura Ashley wallpaper combines a detailed botanical scene with practical paste-the-wall application. The strippable finish allows it to be peeled away in strips when it is time to redecorate, while the straight match pattern helps maintain the flow of the design across the wall. Key features Pearlescent ink finish Paste-the-wall application Straight pattern match Strippable design that peels away in strips FSC certified and from a carbon-neutral business Sizing Roll length: 10m | Width: 52...
£38.40
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com