Laura Ashley VQSBT842LASLUK Sage Leaf 4 Slice Toaster - Wilko

Laura Ashley Sage Leaf 4 Slice Toaster with Wide Slots - Easy to Use Multi Functional Bread Toaster 4 Slice with High Lift Lever, 7 Browning Levels, Independent Dual Controls, Defrost & Reheat Modes

Laura Ashley VQSBT842LASLUK Sage Leaf 4 Slice Toaster - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Laura Ashley Sage Leaf 4 Slice Toaster with Wide Slots - Easy to Use Multi Functional Bread Toaster 4 Slice with High Lift Lever, 7 Browning Levels, Independent Dual Controls, Defrost & Reheat Modes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

VQ Laura Ashley 4-Slice Toaster - Sage Leaf, Green

3-5 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Laura Ashley Maddox Wallpaper - Sage Green - 10m
£38.40
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Laura Ashley Matt Emulsion Paint - Pale Sage Leaf 2.5L Green
£41.00
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Laura Ashley Sage Leaf Matt Emulsion Paint, 100Ml
£5.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Laura Ashley Farnworth Stripe Wallpaper - Sage Green - 10m
£38.40
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Laura Ashley Picardie Sage Floral Smooth Wallpaper
£38.40
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Laura Ashley VQSBT842LASLUK Sage Leaf 4 Slice Toaster - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Start mornings with a touch of charm as the sage leaf four-slice toaster effortlessly combines retro-inspired design with practical features for busy kitchens. Wide slots handle thick breads and bagels with ease, while independent dual controls let you customise browning for everyone at the table. With seven heat settings, defrost and reheat options plus a removable crumb tray for easy cleaning, you'll find breakfast prep simple and tidy every day.
£59.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)