Laura Ashley Sage Leaf Kettles Electric Fast Boil Quiet - Electric Kettle
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.49
Free Delivery
VQ Laura Ashley Jug Kettle - Sage Leaf, Green
3-5 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £5.99
Laura Ashley Sage Leaf 1.7L Stainless Steel Electric Jug Kettle With Overheating Protection, Bpa-Free And Limescale Filter
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Laura Ashley Sage Leaf Matt Emulsion Paint, 100Ml
£5.00
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00