Laura Ashley Elveden VQSLWC6LLAENUK Navy 6.5L Slow Cooker - Wilko

Laura Ashley Slow Cookers 6.5 Litres. Large Capacity Slow Cooker for 8 to 10 People. Energy Efficient Slow-Cooker with 3 Heat Settings. Detachable Ceramic Pot with Tempered Glass Lid - Elveden Navy

Laura Ashley Elveden VQSLWC6LLAENUK Navy 6.5L Slow Cooker - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Laura Ashley Slow Cookers 6.5 Litres. Large Capacity Slow Cooker for 8 to 10 People. Energy Efficient Slow-Cooker with 3 Heat Settings. Detachable Ceramic Pot with Tempered Glass Lid - Elveden Navy

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Laura Ashley Slow Cookers 6.5 Litres. Large Capacity Slow Cooker for 8 to 10 People. Energy Efficient Slow-Cooker with 3 Heat Settings. Detachable Ceramic Pot with Tempered Glass Lid - Elveden Navy

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Laura Ashley VQ 6L Slow Cooker Laura Ashley Multicolor

3-5 working days
£79.99

Similar products

Laura Ashley VQSLWC6LLACR 6.5 Litre Slow Cooker - China Blue, Blue
£69.00
Compare 8 prices
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Laura Ashley Slow Cookers 6.5 Litres. Large Capacity Slow Cooker for 8 to 10 People. Energy Efficient Slow-Cooker with 3 Heat Settings. Detachable Ceramic Pot with Tempered Glass Lid - Wild Meadow
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laura Ashley Elveden VQSLWC6LLAENUK Navy 6.5L Slow Cooker - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Transform family meal times with the generous capacity and timeless design of this 6.5L navy slow cooker, featuring the iconic Elveden pattern to bring a touch of Laura Ashley charm to your kitchen. Enjoy effortless cooking with three heat settings, including a handy keep warm function, so you can serve up hearty stews, soups or casseroles whenever you fancy. The tempered glass lid keeps moisture and flavour locked in while letting you keep an eye on your culinary creations. With a removable ceramic pot that's dishwasher safe and non-slip feet for stability, it's designed for easy use and cleaning, making it ideal for busy households seeking energy efficient solutions for family meals.
£79.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)