Laura Ashley Summer Palace Green & Orange Trail Smooth Wallpaper

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £5.00

Laura Ashley Summer Palace Green & Orange Trail Smooth Wallpaper

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £6.00

Laura Ashley Summer Palace Wallpaper - Sage and Apricot - 10m

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£48.00
Free Delivery

Laura Ashley Wallpaper Summer Palace 120133

3-5 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.95
Laura Ashley Summer Palace Green & Orange Trail Smooth Wallpaper

Cheapest offer

Laura Ashley Wallpaper is an ideal solution to effortlessly add style and sophistication to any room in your home. With a range of beautiful designs, there's a perfect choice for any interior scheme in this collection. Summer Palace originated from an antique Edwardian chintz textile from the Laura Ashley Archive. This chinoiserie print was first launched into the Laura Ashley collections in 1988 and continues to be a popular print choice with customers. Also, not only will this wallpaper look stunning in your space, but it's made with high quality, resistant materials that will withstand everyday wear.
£44.00
1-3 working days
trade-point.co.uk

Similar products

Laura Ashley Summer Palace Royal Blue Wallpaper
£37.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laura Ashley Wallpaper Summer Palace 113392
£48.00
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Laura Ashley Wallpaper Summer Palace 115254
£44.00
Compare 4 prices
trade-point.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Laura Ashley Mural Summer Palace Mural 115274
£250.00
Compare 3 prices
trade-point.co.uk
Free Delivery