Laura Ashley Wisteria Garden Wallpaper - Pale Iris - 10m

Laura Ashley Wisteria Garden Pale Iris Wallpaper One Size Purple

Laura Ashley Wisteria Garden Wallpaper - Pale Iris - 10m

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£38.40
Free Delivery

Laura Ashley Wisteria Garden Pale Iris Wallpaper One Size Purple

3-7 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.99

Laura Ashley Wisteria Garden Pale Iris Wallpaper White

Check retailer for delivery time
£52.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Laura Ashley Wisteria Bedding Set, Cotton, Pink/Green/Off White, Twin
£43.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laura Ashley Pale Iris Wisteria Garden Matt Mural
£250.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Laura Ashley Wisteria Floral Purple Canvas Art, Set Of 3 (H)90Cm X (W)60Cm
£67.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Laura Ashley - Queen Sheets, Soft Sateen Cotton Bedding Set - Sleek, Smooth, & Breathable Home Decor (Rena Teal, Queen)
£91.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.19
Laura Ashley Wisteria Garden Wallpaper - Pale Iris - 10m

Cheapest offer

Softly trailing branches and delicate blossom give the Laura Ashley Wisteria Garden wallpaper a calm, decorative presence on the wall. In Pale Iris tones, this wallpaper brings a gentle floral pattern to bedrooms, living rooms, hallways and dining rooms, offering a lighter, more serene look for everyday interiors. Designed for straightforward decorating, Laura Ashley uses a paste-the-wall application that avoids the need for pre-cutting or a decorating table. The paper is also strippable, so it can be removed in strips when it is time to redecorate. With its offset design match and elegant repeating pattern, Laura Ashley Wisteria Garden wallpaper is well suited to creating a cohesive finish across a full room or a feature wall. Key features Paste-the-wall application Offset design match Strippable finish that peels away in strips FSC certified and from a carbon-neutral business Full hanging instructions suppl...
£38.40
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com