Laura Biagiotti Roma Body Cream 150ml

Laura Biagiotti Roma Femme Body Lotion 150ml

Laura Biagiotti Roma Body Cream 150ml

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.44
Delivery from £13.99

Laura Biagiotti Roma Body Lotion 150 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£10.37
£92.20 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Laura Biagiotti Roma Body Cream 150ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.36
8.91 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49
Laura Biagiotti Roma Body Cream 150ml

Cheapest offer

Oriental spicy fragrance Roma body cream for women Top notes are black currant, sicilian bergamot, pink grapefruit, mint and hiacynth Middle notes are carnation, jasmine, lily-of-the-valley and rose Base notes are amber, sandalwood, Singapore patchouli, musk, civet, vanilla, oakmoss and myrrh
£8.44
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Intense moisture: Keeps skin hydrated all day.
• Enhances texture: Promotes softness and smoothness.
• Fast-absorbing: Leaves no oily residue.

Similar products

Laura Biagiotti Men's fragrances Roma Uomo Green SwingEau de Toilette Spray
£33.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.50
Laura Biagiotti Roma Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml
£33.86
£384.80 / 1 l
Compare 24 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Laura Biagiotti Roma Uomo Shower Gel 150ml
£6.99
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.95
Laura Biagiotti Roma Uomo Eau De Toilette For Men 75 ML
£23.59
Compare 11 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Laura Biagiotti Roma Uomo Eau de Toilette 40ml Spray
£19.35
Compare 8 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95