Laura Biagiotti Roma Uomo Eau de Toilette 40ml Spray

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.35
Delivery from £2.95

Laura Biagiotti Roma Uomo Eau De Toilette 40ml

3-4 days
£19.54
Delivery from £3.95

Laura Biagiotti Roma Uomo Eau de Toilette

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.46
Free Delivery

Laura Biagiotti Roma Uomo Eau de Toilette 40ml Mens Fragrance Spray

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.69
Free Delivery

Laura Biagiotti Roma Uomo Eau de Toilette Spray 40 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£24.90
£707.25 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Laura Biagiotti Roma Uomo 40ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray For Him - Brand New

£26.76
Free Delivery

Laura Biagiotti Mens Roma Uomo Eau de Toilette 40ml - NA - One Size

3-5 days
£28.72
Delivery from £2.99

Laura Biagiotti Roma Uomo

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.91
Free Delivery
Laura Biagiotti Roma Uomo Eau de Toilette 40ml Spray

Cheapest offer

£19.35
1-3 working days
Perfumeclick.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Ingredients ALCOHOL DENAT., AQUA, PARFUM, LINALOOL, LIMONENE, ETHYLHEXYL METHOXYCINNAMATE, CITRONELLOL, GERANIOL, DIETHYLAMINO HYDROXYBENZOYL HEXYL BENZOATE, CITRAL, BHT, CI 19140, CI 14700, CI 17200, CI 15985, CI 60730 CONTAINS: SD ALCOHOL 39-C, WATER, FRAGRANCE, LINALOOL, LIMONENE, ETHYLHEXYL METHOXYCINNAMATE, CITRONELLOL, GERANIOL, DIETHYLAMINO HYDROXYBENZOYL HEXYL BENZOATE, CITRAL, BHT, YELLOW 5, RED 4, RED 33, YELLOW 6, EXT. VIOLET 2
Dispenser type Spray
Fragrance main base notes Amber, Cedar, Massoia, Musk, Sandalwood, Vanilla
Fragrance main heart notes Geranium
Fragrance main top notes Basil, Grapefruit, Laurel, Mandarin
Suitable for Men
Volume 40 ml
Bottle type Non-refillable bottle

Product information

At a glance

• Captivating scent for modern men
• Versatile for day and night wear
• Sleek, stylish bottle design

Similar products

Laura Biagiotti Roma Femme Body Lotion 150ml
£8.44
5.63 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Laura Biagiotti Men's fragrances Roma Uomo Green SwingEau de Toilette Spray
£33.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.50
Laura Biagiotti Roma Uomo Spray 125ml Eau De Toilette Multicolor 125 ml Woman
£33.74
£306.72 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Laura Biagiotti Roma Fiori Bianchi Eau De Toilette 50ml
£24.60
Compare 12 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95