LAURA GELLER Baked Balance-n-Brighten Colour Correcting Powder Foundation (Medium) Buildable Light to Medium Coverage Baked Foundation, Demi-Matte Finish

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
22.21 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

LAURA GELLER Baked Balance-n-Brighten Colour Correcting Powder Foundation (Medium) Buildable Light to Medium Coverage Baked Foundation, Demi-Matte Finish

£21.00
Free Delivery

Laura Geller New York Baked Balance-n-Brighten Color Correcting Foundation, Medium, 9g

3-5 days
£26.00
Free Delivery

Laura Geller Baked Balance-n-Brighten Colour Correcting Foundation 9g Cream

2-5 working days
£36.00

Similar products

LAURA GELLER Baked Balance-n-Brighten Colour Correcting Powder Foundation (Deep) Buildable Light to Medium Coverage Baked Foundation, Demi-Matte Finish
£19.99
2.82 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Award-Winning Laura Geller New York Balance-n-Brighten Color-Correcting Powder Foundation, Medium, Self-Adjusting Baked Formula with Antioxidants
£26.50
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
LAURA GELLER Award-Winning Baked Balance-n-Brighten Color Correcting Powder Foundation - Tan - Buildable Light to Medium Coverage - Demi-Matte Natural Finish
£19.99
33.32 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LAURA GELLER NEW YORK Baked Gelato Swirl Cream Highlighter, Gilded Honey - Back from the Vault
£12.99
27.64 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LAURA GELLER Baked Balance-n-Brighten Colour Correcting Powder Foundation (Medium) Buildable Light to Medium Coverage Baked Foundation, Demi-Matte Finish

Cheapest offer

BALANCE-N-BRIGHTEN COLOR CORRECTING POWDER FOUNDATION: This award-winning foundation handmade in Italy is made up of pressed powders to help you create a perfect canvas and a natural, demi-matte finish. Build your ideal coverage without worrying about caking-this favorite feels weightless and looks flawless. MEDIUM: Get this award-winning powder foundation in the perfect shade for medium skin with neutral undertones. SELF-ADJUSTS TO MATCH YOUR SKIN TONE: Treat yourself to a baked powder foundation that nourishes as it perfects. This natural demi-matte formula gives you creamy coverage that's packed with antioxidants Centella Asiatica and White Tea Extracts for soothing hydration all day long. PERFECT FOR : This one's a crowd-pleaser. Perfect for even mature skin, uneven complexions, and those with fine lines and wrinkles, the light and airy baked powder foundation gives you a flawless face without feeling (or looking) cakey and heavy, no matter your skin type. HOW TO APPLY: Swirl your brush in the foundation powder. Then, stroke on your face, blending outward and upward. Repeat to build coverage.
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk