Laura Geller Baked Blush-n-Brighten Marbleized Blush 4.5g Terracotta

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£30.00

Laura Geller Baked Blush-N-Brighten Home & Away with Ch rush PEACH CRUMBLE

3-5 working days
£31.20
Delivery from £2.95

Laura Geller Baked Blush-n-Brighten Duo with Brush

3-5 working days
£31.80
Delivery from £2.95

Baked Blush-N-Brighten, Marbleized Blush, 0018032B Pink Buttercream

2-3 days
£56.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

LAURA GELLER Baked Balance-n-Brighten Colour Correcting Powder Foundation (Deep) Buildable Light to Medium Coverage Baked Foundation, Demi-Matte Finish
£19.99
2.82 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Award-Winning Laura Geller New York Balance-n-Brighten Color-Correcting Powder Foundation, Medium, Self-Adjusting Baked Formula with Antioxidants
£26.50
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
LAURA GELLER Award-Winning Baked Balance-n-Brighten Color Correcting Powder Foundation - Tan - Buildable Light to Medium Coverage - Demi-Matte Natural Finish
£19.99
33.32 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LAURA GELLER NEW YORK Baked Gelato Swirl Cream Highlighter, Gilded Honey - Back from the Vault
£12.99
27.64 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Laura Geller Baked Blush-n-Brighten Marbleized Blush 4.5g Terracotta

Cheapest offer

Laura Geller Baked Blush-n-Brighten Marbleized Blush 4.5g.Product details:Flush your cheeks in an instant with our silky-smooth baked blush. Created by Italian artisans and baked on terracotta tiles for 24 hours, the iconic marbleized powder delivers fresh colour on all skin tones. Infused with antioxidants Centella Asiatica and White Tea Extracts, the famous formula protects your skin with anti-inflammatory properties. Get a gorgeous glow, no matter the season.How to useUsing a blush brush, apply creamy powder on the apples of your cheeks, blending up towards the hairline.Brand: Laura Geller
£30.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)