LAURA GELLER NEW YORK Baked Bronze-N-Brighten Bronzer Powder - Deep - Natural Bronze Glow

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
3.1 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Laura Geller Bronze-n-Brighten Full Size with Baked To Go Travel Size DEEP

3-5 working days
£29.40
Delivery from £2.95

Baked Bronze-N-Brighten, Multipurpose Bronzer, 0007011B Deep

2-3 days
£66.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

LAURA GELLER Baked Balance-n-Brighten Colour Correcting Powder Foundation (Deep) Buildable Light to Medium Coverage Baked Foundation, Demi-Matte Finish
£19.99
2.82 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Award-Winning Laura Geller New York Balance-n-Brighten Color-Correcting Powder Foundation, Medium, Self-Adjusting Baked Formula with Antioxidants
£26.50
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
LAURA GELLER Award-Winning Baked Balance-n-Brighten Color Correcting Powder Foundation - Tan - Buildable Light to Medium Coverage - Demi-Matte Natural Finish
£19.99
33.32 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Laura Geller Spackle Primer 30ml BRONZE
£16.40
Compare 4 prices
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £2.95
LAURA GELLER NEW YORK Baked Bronze-N-Brighten Bronzer Powder - Deep - Natural Bronze Glow

Cheapest offer

NATURAL BRONZED TAN GLOW, ALL YEAR LONG: Baked Bronze-n-Brighten delivers sun-kissed colour without any trace of orange. The resulting soft powder imparts a warm, sun-kissed glow, while also providing coverage and colour correction. BAKED FORMULA FOR A SMOOTH, WEIGHTLESS FEEL: The swirled, colour-correcting pigments are baked in terra-cotta pans for 24 hours. Infused with antioxidants Centella Asiatica & White Tea Extracts, to ensure that this famous formula will protect your skin. MULTIPURPOSE USE: This Bronzer powder face makeup can be used as in many different applications, so you can cultivate the perfect look for yourself. Try it as a contour powder, an eyeshadow, an eyeliner, an eyebrow filler and, of course, a bronzer! THE BEST IN BEAUTY: Laura Geller, using all of her experience as a theatrical makeup artist, has been making professional quality makeup for decades. Now we produce and sell a huge range of makeup products to empower women to celebrate their beauty, all over the world. THE BEST IN BEAUTY: Laura Geller, using all of her experience as a theatrical makeup artist, has been making professional quality makeup for decades. Now we produce and sell a huge range of makeup products to empower women to celebrate their beauty, all over the world.
£22.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk