LAURA GELLER NEW YORK INKcredible Waterproof Brow Pencil- Blending Spoolie Brush - Long Lasting Eyebrow Filler (04 Dark Brown)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.49
10.29 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Laura Geller Define-n-Tame Brow Lifting & INKcredible Brow Gel Penc... BLONDE

3-5 working days
£24.60
Delivery from £2.95

Laura Geller INKcredible Brow Gel Pencil Duo MEDIUM BROWN

3-5 working days
£29.40
Delivery from £2.95

Similar products

LAURA GELLER Baked Balance-n-Brighten Colour Correcting Powder Foundation (Deep) Buildable Light to Medium Coverage Baked Foundation, Demi-Matte Finish
£19.99
2.82 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Award-Winning Laura Geller New York Balance-n-Brighten Color-Correcting Powder Foundation, Medium, Self-Adjusting Baked Formula with Antioxidants
£26.50
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
LAURA GELLER Award-Winning Baked Balance-n-Brighten Color Correcting Powder Foundation - Tan - Buildable Light to Medium Coverage - Demi-Matte Natural Finish
£19.99
33.32 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Laura Geller Spackle Primer 30ml BRONZE
£16.40
Compare 4 prices
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £2.95
LAURA GELLER NEW YORK INKcredible Waterproof Brow Pencil- Blending Spoolie Brush - Long Lasting Eyebrow Filler (04 Dark Brown)

Cheapest offer

INKCREDIBLE WATERPROOF BROW PENCIL: This waterproof brow pencil with spoolie brush is suitable for filling and sculpting arches for those with medium brown to dark brown hair ALL DAY WEAR: Get ready for bold, sculpted and perfectly shaped brows that last all day! This gel eyebrow pencil has a waterproof finish for a non-stop bold brow look. Your brows will last through sweat and humidity without a second thought! WATERPROOF FORMULA: This brow pencil with spoolie is formulated with long-lasting pigments that stay color true throughout the day and resist fading and smudging. Combine that with the waterproof finish, and your brows won't quit! BUILT IN SPOOLIE BRUSH: The spoolie brush on the other end makes you an instant brow artist. Just blend and apply your eyebrow gel pencil, then fluff and blend your brows up and out with the brush for a foolproof finish. HOW TO APPLY: Fill in your brows by using light, upward strokes with the angled brow pencil, paying special attention to sparse areas. Use the spoolie brush at the other end to fluff and blend color for a natural finish.
£17.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk