LAURA GELLER NEW YORK Jelly Balm Moisturizing Tinted Lip Balm - Figger than Life - Hydrating Vitamin E - Semi-Shine Finish

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

LAURA GELLER NEW YORK Jelly Balm Moisturizing Tinted Lip Balm - Figger than Life - Hydrating Vitamin E - Semi-Shine Finish

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

LAURA GELLER NEW YORK Jelly Balm Moisturizing Tinted Lip Balm - Figger than Life - Hydrating Vitamin E - Semi-Shine Finish

£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

Laura Geller Jelly Balm Trio

3-5 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £2.95

Laura Geller 4 Piece Lip Collection

3-5 working days
£34.92
Delivery from £2.95

LAURA GELLER NEW YORK Jelly Balm Moisturizing Tinted Lip Balm Figger Than Life Hydrating Vitamin E SemiShine Finish

6-10 days
£39.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

LAURA GELLER Baked Balance-n-Brighten Colour Correcting Powder Foundation (Deep) Buildable Light to Medium Coverage Baked Foundation, Demi-Matte Finish
£19.99
2.82 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Award-Winning Laura Geller New York Balance-n-Brighten Color-Correcting Powder Foundation, Medium, Self-Adjusting Baked Formula with Antioxidants
£26.50
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
LAURA GELLER Award-Winning Baked Balance-n-Brighten Color Correcting Powder Foundation - Tan - Buildable Light to Medium Coverage - Demi-Matte Natural Finish
£19.99
33.32 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Laura Geller Spackle Primer 30ml BRONZE
£16.40
Compare 4 prices
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £2.95
LAURA GELLER NEW YORK Jelly Balm Moisturizing Tinted Lip Balm - Figger than Life - Hydrating Vitamin E - Semi-Shine Finish

Cheapest offer

Make ‘em jelly with one swipe! Jelly Balm Hydrating Lip Color’s unique cushiony texture coats lips with the juicy color of a lipstick and the hydration of your favorite lip balm. Drenched in good-for-you ingredients, including squalene and vitamin E, to help smooth and hydrate lips. Delivers cushiony soft, smooth and hydrate lips. Semi-shine finish and ultra lighweight application that doesn't feather or bleed off the lips. Perfect for daily use as a lip conditioner to treat dry lips and convenient enough for easy on-the-go use with no mirror handy. Free of parabens, mineral oil, gluten, sulfates and phthalates. How to Use: Apply to bare lips with as many swipes as you desire.
£13.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.