LAURA GELLER Quench-n-Tint Hydrating Tinted Moisturizer - Sheer to Light Buildable Coverage - Natural Glow Finish - Lightweight Formula with Hyaluronic Acid (00 Porcelain/Fair)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.00
28.75 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Laura Geller Quench-N Tint Hydrating Foundation & Brush DEEP

3-5 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £2.95

LAURA GELLER NEW YORK Quench-n-Tint Lightweight Tinted Moisturizer Porcelain/Fair - Sheer to Light Buildable Coverage - Natural Glow Finish - Li

6-10 days
£51.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

Laura Geller Quench-n-Tint Hydrating Foundation DEEP
£24.96
Compare 2 prices
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £2.95
Laura Geller New York Quench-N-Tint Hydrating Foundation - Deep
£40.14
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
LAURA GELLER NEW YORK Quench-n-Tint Hydrating Tinted Moisturizer - Medium/Deep - Sheer to Light Buildable Coverage - Natural Glow Finish Foundation - Lightweight Formula with Hyaluronic Acid
£28.00
5.6 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAURA GELLER Quench-n-Tint Hydrating Tinted Moisturizer - Sheer to Light Buildable Coverage - Natural Glow Finish - Lightweight Formula with Hyaluronic Acid (00 Porcelain/Fair)

Cheapest offer

QUENCH-N-TINT HYDRATING LIGHTWEIGHT COVERAGE HYLAURONIC ACID LIQUID FOUNDATION MAKEUP: Say goodbye to dry skin and hello to hydration! This lightweight foundation is the best of both worlds: sheer to coverage and a refreshing feel. SKINCARE MOISTURIZER & MAKEUP FOUNDATION: It’s like makeup and moisturizer in one. Hyaluronic acid locks in moisture and a hint of tint evens out skin tone to achieve the “no makeup” makeup look with ease. “NO MAKEUP” MAKEUP LOOK: A transformative, water-based foundation with invigorating skincare benefits that hydrate skin and soften fine lines with a sheer hint of color. PERFECT FOR: dry skin, uneven complexion, fine lines and wrinkles. EASY TO USE APPLICATION: Apply all over clean skin with your finger or foundation brush and begin to blend upward and outward for natural coverage and a luminous finish. Build to your desired level of coverage.
£23.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk