Laura Mercier Caviar Smoothing Matte Lipstick 3.4g (Various Shades) - 198 Brown Suede

Used Offers from

Laura Mercier Caviar Smoothing Matte Lipstick 3.4g (Various Shades) - 198 Brown Suede

Cheapest Price
2 days
£25.20
Free Delivery

Laura-Mercier Lip-make-up LipstickCaviar Matte Lipstick - refillable 198 Brown Suede

5-8 working days
£26.39
Delivery from £3.95

Laura Mercier Caviar Smoothing Matte Lipstick 3.4g (Various Shades) - 198 Brown Suede

2 days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Laura Mercier Caviar Smoothing Matte Lipstick One Size Brown

3-7 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £4.99

Laura Mercier Laura Mercier Caviar Smoothing Matte Lipstick 3.5g 198 Brown Suede

2 to 5 day
£36.00

Laura Mercier Caviar Smoothing Matte Lipstick - Matte Lipstick 143 Brown Suede (3.8 G)

2 to 3 day delivery
£40.00
Free Delivery

Laura Mercier Caviar Smoothing Matte Lipstick 16HR Hydration Long Lasting Wear High Impact Color Smudge- & Transfer-Proof Hyaluronic Acid an

6-10 days
£66.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

Laura-Mercier Eye-make-up Eye-ShadowCaviar Stick Eye Shadow Dusk
£23.20
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LAURA MERCIER - Caviar Smoothing Matte Lipstick - Lipstick
£24.50
Compare 4 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Laura-Mercier Eye-make-up Eye-ShadowCaviar Stick Eye Shadow Brick
£27.47
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Laura Mercier Caviar Extravagant Mini Mascara Black
£10.59
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Laura Mercier Caviar Smoothing Matte Lipstick 3.4g (Various Shades) - 198 Brown Suede

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Laura Mercier Caviar Smoothing Matte Lipstick, a richly pigmented lipstick that offers comfortable wear that locks into place for up to 12 hours. The lipstick arrives in a refillable case, designed to be replenished when needed. The luxurious formula is enriched with shea butter and castor oil to nourish and condition lips for a supple finish. Boasting a blurring effect, the lipstick leaves lips with a smoother and softer appearance and an intensely pigmented matte finish.
£25.20
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)