Laura-Mercier Eye-make-up Eye-ShadowCaviar Stick Eye Color Shimmer Amethyst

Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Shimmer & Roseglow 1.64G Amethyst

Laura-Mercier Eye-make-up Eye-ShadowCaviar Stick Eye Color Shimmer Amethyst

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£21.11
Delivery from £3.95

Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Shimmer & RoseGlow 1.64g (Various Shades) - Amethyst

2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Shimmer & Roseglow 1.64G Amethyst

2 to 3 day delivery
£28.00
Free Delivery

Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Shimmer & RoseGlow 1.64g (Various Shades) - Amethyst

2 days
£29.00
Delivery from £3.95

Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Color One Size Purple

3-7 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £4.99

Laura Mercier Laura Mercier Caviar Shimmer Eyeshadow Stick 1.64g Amethyst

2 to 5 day
£29.00

Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Shimmer Amethyst 1.64 g

2-7 days delivery
£29.75
Delivery from £4.95

LAURA MERCIER - Caviar Stick Eye Color - Eyeshadow

1-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £9.95

Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Cream Eyeshadow: Shimmer Finish 24HR Wear Long Lasting Rich Color Easily Blendable and Buildable Waterproof Hyal

6-10 days
£36.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Laura-Mercier Eye-make-up Eye-ShadowCaviar Stick Eye Shadow Dusk
£21.11
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LAURA MERCIER - Caviar Smoothing Matte Lipstick - Lipstick
£24.50
Compare 4 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Shimmer & RoseGlow Smoky Quartz 1.64 g
£17.85
Compare 12 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.95
Laura-Mercier Eye-make-up Eye-ShadowCaviar Stick Eye Color Shimmer Burnished Bronze
£20.93
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Laura-Mercier Lip-make-up LipstickCaviar Matte Lipstick - refillable 620 Pink Tulle
£26.21
Compare 14 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Laura-Mercier Eye-make-up Eye-ShadowCaviar Stick Eye Color Shimmer Amethyst

Cheapest offer

The Caviar Stick Eye Colour Shimmer from Laura Mercier is a creamy eyeshadow in a practical stick form that leaves a shimmering finish on the eyelid. Its smooth texture glides effortlessly over the skin and allows for easy application and blending. The formula is rich in pigments and offers a good colour pay-off that can be built up from a subtle hint to a more intense result as desired. The eyeshadow stick is designed to stay in place after drying without settling in the crease. The product is dermatologically and ophthalmologically tested and can also be applied when wearing contact lenses. With its elegant, black packaging and twist-out refill, the Caviar Stick is a stylish companion for versatile eye make-up. Creamy texture for easy application Buildable colour intensity with a shimmer finish Long-lasting formula that does not settle in the crease of the eyelid Dermatologically and ophthalmologically tested Practical pencil format with twist-out refill
£21.11
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk