Laura Mercier Ch olour Brush -

Laura Mercier Cheek Colour Brush -

Laura Mercier Ch olour Brush -

Cheapest Price
9-11 days
£33.50
Delivery from £6.00

Laura-Mercier Accessories BrushesCh olour Brush

SUNREADY (Up to 22% discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£33.54
£43.00 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

LAURA MERCIER - Ch olour Brush - Blush Brush

BFF15 (15% discount on this item)
1-3 working days
£41.65
Delivery from £9.95

Laura Mercier Ch olour Brush One Size Black

3-7 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £4.99

Laura Mercier Laura Mercier Ch olour Brush

2 to 5 day
£43.00

Laura Mercier Ch olour Brush

6-10 days
£69.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Laura Mercier Laura Mercier Petal Soft Lipstick Crayon 1.6g Ella
£26.83
£34.40 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Laura Mercier Second Skin Ch olour Fresh Ginger
£15.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.54
Laura Mercier Creme Ch olour Brush One Size Black
£24.00
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
LAURA MERCIER - Tinted Moisturizer Blush - Blush
£16.36
Compare 5 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Laura Mercier Ch olour Brush -

Cheapest offer

The Laura Mercier Cheek Colour Brush features a medium-sculpted head with soft bristles for effortless, precise blush application. Its ergonomic shape fits perfectly to your cheekbones, ensuring a natural, seamless finish. Ideal for both subtle and refined looks, this brush is a must-have for achieving professional results with ease and long-lasting wear.
£33.50
9-11 days
cosmetify.com