Laura Mercier Flawless Lumiere Radiance Perfecting Foundation 30ml - 4W1 Maple

(4W1 Maple) Laura Mercier Flawless Lumiere Radiance-Perfecting Foundation 1oz/30ml New

Laura Mercier Flawless Lumiere Radiance Perfecting Foundation 30ml - 4W1 Maple

Cheapest Total Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£31.50
Delivery from £4.50

Laura Mercier Flawless Lumière Radiance-Perfecting Foundation 4W1 Maple

2 to 3 day delivery
£45.00
Free Delivery

Laura Mercier Flawless Lumiere Radiance Perfecting Foundation One Size Beige

3-7 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.99

(4W1 Maple) Laura Mercier Flawless Lumiere Radiance-Perfecting Foundation 1oz/30ml New

14-30 days
£46.49
Free Delivery
Laura Mercier Flawless Lumiere Radiance Perfecting Foundation 30ml - 4W1 Maple

Cheapest offer

Product Details Laura Mercier's Flawless Lumière Radiance-Perfecting Foundation delivers a perfectly glowing finish that looks luminous in any light. Vitamin C boosts skin's luminosity revealing brighter clearer and more even toned skin over time - so even without makeup your skin is naturally luminous. Skin appears more even and the appearance of dark spots are reduced after 4 weeks of use. The formula provides 15 hours of moisturisation to visibly smooth and soften skin and is powered by silver ear mushroom extract to hydrate and smooth skin instantly for maximum skin comfort. It replenishes skin while softening the look of fine lines and wrinkles. The weightless medium to full coverage formula looks and feels like a second skin. Flexible polymers melt into skin to create a longwearing comfortable second skin and colour-true pigments resist oxidation. How To Use With fingers: Apply a small amount of foundation to the back of the hand. Pick up a small amount of product using your ring
£31.50
Shipping in 1-2 business days
harveynichols.com