Laura-Mercier Fragrance Almond-CoconutHoney Bath

Used Offers from

Laura-Mercier Fragrance Almond-CoconutHoney Bath

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£38.40
£153.60 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Laura Mercier Honey Bath Almond Coconut 250Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£38.50
Free Delivery

Laura Mercier Honey Bath 250ml - Almond Coconut

2 days
£47.00
Free Delivery

Laura Mercier Honey Bath 250ml - Almond Coconut

2 days
£48.00
Free Delivery

Laura Mercier Honey Bath - Almond Coconut 250 ml Clear

3-7 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.99

Laura Mercier Laura Mercier Ambre Vanille Honey Bath 250ml Almond Cocomut 250ml

2 to 5 day
£48.00

LAURA MERCIER - Honey Bath - Shower Gel

1-3 working days
£63.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Laura-Mercier Fragrance Ambre-VanilleEau de Parfum Spray
£57.45
£1,149.00 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAURA MERCIER - Almond Coco - Eau de Parfum Unisex
£75.00
Compare 4 prices
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
Laura-Mercier Fragrance Ambre-VanilleSerum Body Cream
£46.40
£232.00 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laura Mercier Ambre Vanille Eau De Parfum Fragrance Spray 50ml NIB
£28.00
GBP 28.00 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laura-Mercier Fragrance Neroli-du-SudHydrating Body Wash
£26.50
£132.50 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Laura-Mercier Fragrance Almond-CoconutHoney Bath

Cheapest offer

The Almond Coconut Honey Bath from Laura Mercier is an exclusive and pampering skincare product that maximises your well-being. The unique and mesmerising scent of almond and coconut transports you to a paradise where summer never seems to end. Look forward to a heavenly smooth lather that leaves your skin feeling wonderfully soft after bathing! Whether after a stressful day or to relax at the weekend, immerse yourself in the Almond Coconut Honey Bath and simply close your eyes. Your very own personal me-time couldn't be more relaxing! The skincare product comes with a matching honey spoon You probably know that the best way to extract and dose honey is with a suitable honey spoon . The Almond Coconut Honey Bath even comes with this practical tool. Simply remove the desired amount and pour the honey bath into the warm bath water. The product is a creation by Laura Mercier, who has made a name for herself worldwide as a make-up artist and founded the brand of the same name. She is an ic
£38.40
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.