Laura Mercier High Vibe Lip Colour Lipstick 10g (Various Shades) - 104 Charm

Laura-Mercier Lip-make-up LipstickHigh Vibe Lip Colour Charm

Used Offers from

Laura Mercier High Vibe Lip Colour Lipstick 10g (Various Shades) - 104 Charm

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£19.95
Delivery from £3.95

Laura-Mercier Lip-make-up LipstickHigh Vibe Lip Colour Charm

5-8 working days
£22.80
Delivery from £3.95

Laura Mercier High Vibe Lip Color Charm

2 to 3 day delivery
£28.50
Free Delivery

Laura Mercier High Vibe Lip Colour - 104 Charm

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£28.50
Delivery from £4.50

Laura Mercier High Vibe Lip Color 6HR Long Lasting Lipstick Lightweight and Comfortable Smooth Wear Non-Drying Hydrating Luminous Shine 104 Char

3-5 days
£39.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

LAURA MERCIER - Lip Glacé - Lip Gloss
£26.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laura Mercier Lip Glace 360 CHERRY BLOSSOM 4.5g - Missing Box
£16.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAURA MERCIER - Lip Glacé - Lip Gloss
£34.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Laura Mercier High Vibe Lip Colour Lipstick 10g (Various Shades) - 104 Charm

Cheapest offer

Brighten up your look in just one effortless stroke with Laura Mercier’s High Vibe Lip Colour Lipstick. Achieve vibrant, radiant lips with supercharged pigments and high-definition pearls, that deliver long-lasting colour with a silky sheen.Enriched with guava oil extract, vitamin C and antioxidant superfruits, the formula immerses lips in hydration, leaving them feeling smooth and supple. Colour glides on with the porcelain white wax which immediately melts for graceful application. Available in 16 shimmering shades, there’s a colour for every occassion.
£19.95
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)