Laura Mercier Lip Glacè 5.5ml (Various Shades) - 210 Berry Bliss

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£18.20
Delivery from £3.95

Laura Mercier Lip Glacé Balm Gloss - 210 Berry Bliss

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£18.20
Delivery from £4.50

Laura Mercier Lip Glace - Lipgloss 210 Berry Bliss

2 to 3 day delivery
£26.00
Delivery from £3.95
Laura Mercier Lip Glacè 5.5ml (Various Shades) - 210 Berry Bliss

Cheapest offer

Uniting the mirror-like shine of a gloss with the nourishing, effortless texture of a balm, the Laura Mercier Lip Glacè offers up to 24 hours of intense moisture. The hybrid formula coats the lips in a lustrous wash of colour, encouraging the illusion of fuller-looking lips in just one swipe.Available in 15, versatile shades, the gloss aims to provide up to 8 hours of wear without feathering, while offering long-lasting nourishment. A pillow-soft applicator helps to smoothly and evenly apply the gloss, offering a flawless finish.
£18.20
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Laura Mercier Lip Glacè 5.5ml (Various Shades) - 00 Icy
£18.20
Compare 2 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Laura Mercier Lip Glacé Balm Gloss - 420 A La Fraise
£18.20
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
Laura Mercier Lip Glacè 5.5ml (Various Shades) - 85 Praline
£18.20
Compare 2 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Laura Mercier Lip Glace 360 CHERRY BLOSSOM 4.5g - Missing Box
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laura Mercier Lip Glace Tulip
£15.89
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95