Laura-Mercier Lip-make-up LipstickHigh Vibe Lip Colour Buzz

Used Offers from

Laura-Mercier Lip-make-up LipstickHigh Vibe Lip Colour Buzz

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£22.80
Delivery from £3.95

Laura Mercier High Vibe Lip Colour Lipstick 140 Buzz

9-11 days
£23.00
Delivery from £6.00

Laura Mercier High Vibe Lip Colour Lipstick 10g (Various Shades) - 140 Buzz

2 days
£28.50
Free Delivery

Laura Mercier High Vibe Lip Color Buzz

2 to 3 day delivery
£28.50
Free Delivery

Laura Mercier High Vibe Lip Colour Lipstick 10g (Various Shades) - 140 Buzz

2 days
£31.00
Free Delivery

Laura Mercier High Vibe Lip Colour - 140 Buzz

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£31.00
Delivery from £4.50

Laura Mercier High Vibe Lip Colour One Size Multi

3-7 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £4.99

Laura Mercier Laura Mercier High Vibe Lip Colour 1.4g 140 Buzz

2 to 5 day
£31.00

LAURA MERCIER - High Vibe Lip Color - Lipstick

1-3 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £9.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LAURA MERCIER - Lip Glacé - Lip Gloss
£26.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laura Mercier Lip Glace 360 CHERRY BLOSSOM 4.5g - Missing Box
£16.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAURA MERCIER - Lip Glacé - Lip Gloss
£34.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Laura-Mercier Lip-make-up LipstickHigh Vibe Lip Colour Buzz

Cheapest offer

The High Vibe Lip Colour lipstick from Laura Mercier gives the lips an expressive colour with a luminous finish. The light texture glides effortlessly over the lips and feels comfortable to wear. Thanks to its moisturising properties, the lipstick can keep the lips supple. It offers high coverage that can be intensified with each application without feeling heavy. The slim, metallic pink-coloured casing sits comfortably in the hand and underlines the brand's elegant design. The bevelled tip enables precise application of the colour so that the lip contours can be traced cleanly Gives lips an intense colour with a luminous finish The lightweight formula ensures a comfortable feel. The moisturising texture can keep lips supple The bevelled tip allows for precise application.
£22.80
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk