Laura-Mercier Facial-make-up RougeRoseglow Blush Color Infusion All That Sparkles

Laura Mercier RoseGlow Blush Color Infusion 15 ml Pink

Laura-Mercier Facial-make-up RougeRoseglow Blush Color Infusion All That Sparkles

Cheapest Total Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£20.21
Delivery from £3.95

Laura Mercier Roseglow Blush Colour Infusion All That Sparkles

2 to 3 day delivery
£31.50
Free Delivery

Laura Mercier RoseGlow Blush Color Infusion 15 ml Pink

3-7 working days
£31.50
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Laura-Mercier Facial-make-up RougeRoseglow Blush Color Infusion Very Berry
£24.57
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Shimmer Sugarfrost 1.64 g
Free Delivery
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Shimmer & RoseGlow Smoky Quartz 1.64 g
Free Delivery
Laura-Mercier Eye-make-up Eye-ShadowCaviar Stick Eye Color Shimmer Cocoa
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow - Shimmer & RoseGlow - Aurora - 1.64 g
Free Delivery
Laura-Mercier Facial-make-up RougeRoseglow Blush Color Infusion All That Sparkles

Cheapest offer

The innovative RoseGlow Pearl Blend forms the heart of the Laura Mercier Rouge Roseglow Blush Color Infusion and ensures a unique colour. This special formulation skilfully balances warm and cool tones to create a natural-looking, sun-kissed complexion for every skin tone. Micro-fine colour pigments create an exceptionally silky-smooth texture that blends effortlessly and seamlessly onto the skin. The finish is shimmering and radiant without taking on the excessive intensity of a highlighter, creating a particularly fresh and healthy-looking appearance. Thanks to the light, sheer coverage, the colour intensity can be built up individually, allowing for variations ranging from a delicate shimmer to a stronger accentuation of the cheekbones. A wear time of up to ten hours can guarantee a long-lasting colour result without the powder feeling heavy on the skin or looking like a mask. The high-quality product is presented in an elegant, shiny, rectangular container in rosé with striking whi
£20.21
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk