Laura Mercier Velour Extreme Matte Fatale Lipstick 1.4g

Used Offers from

Laura Mercier Velour Extreme Matte Fatale Lipstick 1.4g

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.03
Free Delivery

Velour Extreme Lipstick0.035 oz. Fatale

1-2 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Laura Mercier Velour Extreme Matte Lipstick 1.4g Fatale

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Laura Mercier Velour Extreme Matte Lipstick One Size Purple

3-7 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Laura-Mercier Accessories AccessoriesVelour Puff Medium
£13.61
£13.61 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Laura Mercier Caviar Smoothing Matte Lipstick 3.4g (Various Shades) - 888 Coral Velour
£25.20
Compare 7 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Laura Mercier Velour Puff
£14.50
Go to shop
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Laura Mercier Velour Extreme Matte Lipstick One Size Pink
£24.00
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Laura Mercier Velour Extreme Matte Lipstick 1.4g Choose Shade
£14.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laura Mercier Velour Extreme Matte Fatale Lipstick 1.4g

Cheapest offer

Laura Mercier Velour Extreme Matte Fatale Lipstick is a lipstick in a 1.4g size. Created by Laura Mercier, it sits within the Velour Extreme Matte Fatale Lipstick line and offers a matte finish. Ideal for building a defined lip look, this format suits precise application and easy touch-ups. Keep it in your routine when you want a clean, matte result that pairs well with both pared-back makeup and more statement eye looks. Key features Product type: lipstick Range: Velour Extreme Matte Fatale Lipstick Finish: matte Size: 1.4g Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£13.03
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com