Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Black Velvet Duvet Cover Set - Double Size 200x200cm - 2 Pillowcases - Soft Touch Designer Bedding - Luxury Quilt Cover - Elegant Black Bedroom Set

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£33.45
Free Delivery

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Black Velvet Duvet Cover Set - Double Size 200x200cm - 2 Pillowcases - Soft Touch Designer Bedding - Luxury Quilt Cover - Elegant Black Bedroom Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.38
Free Delivery

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Montrose Luxury Black Velvet Duvet Cover Set

1-3 working days
£43.60
Delivery from £6.00

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Black Velvet Duvet Cover Set - Double Size 200x200cm - 2 Pillowcases - Soft Touch Designer Bedding - Luxury Quilt Cover - Elegant Black Bedroom Set

In stock
£44.59
Free Delivery

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Black Velvet Duvet Cover Set - Double Size 200x200cm - 2 Pillowcases - Soft Touch Designer Bedding - Luxury Quilt Cover - Elegant Black Bedroom Set

£44.87
Free Delivery

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen 'Montrose' Luxury Velvet Duvet Cover Set in Black | Size: Double Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Black Double

3-5 working days
£48.60

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen 'montrose' Luxury Velvet Duvet Cover Set In Black Black

Unknown
£48.60

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Montrose Velvet Black Duvet Cover Set Double Black

3-7 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.99

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Black Velvet Duvet Cover Set - Double Size 200x200cm - 2 Pillowcases - Soft Touch Designer Bedding - Luxury Quilt Cover - Elegant Black Bedroom Set

Cheapest offer

Soft to the touch and incredibly decadent. No, not Mr Llewelyn-Bowen himself but this gorgeous new addition to the LLB bedding portfolio. This luxury black velvet bedding will look sensational in any luxury bedroom. A stunning home soft-furnishings collection designed by Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen, featuring his trademark style of elegance and love of a little decadence for a luxurious style. Fits a standard UK Double duvet quilt size: 200cm Width x 200cm Length (79x79") - Pillowcase size 76cm x 48cm Fabric: 100% Polyester (Thread Count - 110) | Care: 40° wash. Do not bleach. Cool Iron. Low heat tumble dry. Do not dry clean. Pack Contents: 1 x UK Double Duvet Cover and matching 2 x Pillowcases
£33.45
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk