Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Estella Ottoman Storage Bed King Black

LLB Estella Velvet Kingsize Ottoman Bedframe - Black

Used Offers from

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Estella Ottoman Storage Bed King Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£587.99
Delivery from £49.99

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Estella Ottoman Storage Bed in Mirazzi Velvet Fabric, Custom Made in Black | Size: King Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Black King

3-5 working days
£588.78

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Estella Ottoman Storage Bed In Mirazzi Velvet Fabric, Custom Made In Black Black

Unknown
£588.78

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Estella King Size Black Mirazzi Velvet Ottoman Bed - Wilko

2-4 working days
£630.00
Free Delivery

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Laurence Llewelyn Bowen Estella Ottoman Storage Bed Mirazzi Velvet Black King, Black

3 to 5 days
£648.99
Delivery from £3.95

LLB Estella Velvet Kingsize Ottoman Bedframe - Black

3 to 5 days
£785.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

LLB Estella Velvet Kingsize Ottoman Bedframe - Berry
£785.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
LLB Estella Velvet Small Double Ottoman Bedframe - Duck Egg
£725.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
LLB Estella Velvet Small Double Ottoman Bedframe - Silver
£730.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
LLB Estella Velvet Kingsize Ottoman Bedframe - Pearl
£785.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
LLB Estella Velvet Kingsize Ottoman Bedframe - Navy
£790.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Estella Ottoman Storage Bed King Black

Cheapest offer

This bed is handmade to order. Please allow 4-5 weeks for delivery Introduce contemporary glamour and British craftsmanship to your bedroom with Aspire’s Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen designer bed collection. The Estella Velvet Fabric Ottoman bed is a premium bed exuding style and high-quality design. Our Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Estella Ottoman features a headboard and a footboard with vertical scoring. The headboard has been constructed with deep foam padding for extra comfort when reading or sitting up in bed. This upholstered Ottoman bed is available in two velvet fabric finishes - Mirazzi Velvet and Plush Velvet. It is also available in nine beautiful colours, sure to complement modern and traditional design styles. At Aspire, we lovingly handcraft our Ottoman beds down to the last stitch. We strive to bring you only the best quality beds for a superior night’s sleep. That is why we use chunky upholstered panels in the making of our Ottomans to ensure lasting quality. We also use qual
£587.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk