Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen 'Festivo' Porcelain 2 Mug & Tray Set Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Multicolor

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Festivo Porcelain Mug and Tray Set - Multi-Colour Hand-Drawn Toile Design, Includes Mug and Matching Tray (14.5 x 21 x 10.5cm)

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen 'Festivo' Porcelain 2 Mug & Tray Set Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.55

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen 'festivo' Porcelain 2 Mug & Tray Set Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.55

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Festivo Porcelain Mug and Tray Set - Multi-Colour Hand-Drawn Toile Design, Includes Mug and Matching Tray (14.5 x 21 x 10.5cm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 5 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen 'Festivo' Porcelain 2 Mug & Tray Set Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Multicolor

Cheapest offer

Enter a realm of opulence and extravagance with the exquisite Festivo mug and tray set by the revered Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen. Envision a world where each mug boasts a unique hand-drawn print against a resplendent burgundy backdrop, resonating with theatrical allure and maximalist charm. Complementing this, the classic hand-drawn toile design adorns the tray, harmonizing elegance and grandeur. Crafted from the finest porcelain, this set embodies luxury and sophistication, beckoning you to savor moments of refined indulgence in your stately abode. | Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen 'Festivo' Porcelain 2 Mug & Tray Set
£17.55
3-5 working days
debenhams.com