Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Luna King Size Black Mirazzi Velvet Ottoman Bed - Wilko

LLB Luna Velvet Kingsize Ottoman Bedframe - Black

Used Offers from

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Luna King Size Black Mirazzi Velvet Ottoman Bed - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£571.00
Free Delivery

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Luna Ottoman Storage Bed King Black

3-7 working days
£587.99
Delivery from £49.99

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Luna Ottoman Storage Bed in Mirazzi Velvet Fabric, Custom Made in Black | Size: King Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Black King

3-5 working days
£595.65

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Luna Ottoman Storage Bed In Mirazzi Velvet Fabric, Custom Made In Black Black

Unknown
£595.65

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Laurence Llewelyn Bowen Luna Ottoman Storage Bed Mirazzi Velvet Black King, Black

3 to 5 days
£617.99
Delivery from £3.95

LLB Luna Velvet Kingsize Ottoman Bedframe - Black

3 to 5 days
£770.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

LLB Luna Velvet Double Ottoman Bedframe - Ochre
£725.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
LLB Luna Velvet Small Double Ottoman Bedframe - Berry
£715.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
LLB Luna Velvet Superking Ottoman Bedframe - Ochre
£880.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
LLB Luna Velvet Double Ottoman Bedframe - Pearl
£730.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
LLB Luna Velvet Kingsize Ottoman Bedframe - Pearl
£775.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Luna King Size Black Mirazzi Velvet Ottoman Bed - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Make a comfortable addition to your bed with this Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Luna King Size Black Mirazzi Velvet Ottoman Bed. This bed features a hand-tufted, diamond-scoring design on the headboard and footboard with thickly foam-padded. The headboard is perfect for sitting up in bed and reading. Luna velvet bed features sturdy, upholstered panels and quality sprung slats. These sprung slats are designed to improve comfort and mattress lifespan. Each Ottoman bed is also finished with hardwood feet that have been hand-turned and varnished. This bed also meets the practical needs of modern houses, offering the perfect storage solution for rooms with no or little space or simply providing more storage for anyone in need of it. The storage space hidden within the Luna bed frame can be accessed with minimal effort thanks to easy-lift gas pistons. These gas pistons also allow hands-free access once the Ottoman is elevated, and the top of the bed will hold its position once lifted. For the prot
£571.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)