Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Montrose Blackout Eyelet Curtains - Ivory - 168x229cm

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Ivory Velvet Blackout Curtains - W168 x L229cm - 2 Eyelet Panels - Thermal Soundproof Bedroom Drapes - Cream Montrose Collection - Luxury Window Decor

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Montrose Blackout Eyelet Curtains - Ivory - 168x229cm

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Montrose' Velvet Blackout-Coated Pair of Eyelet Curtains in Ivory | Size: 168 cm width x 229 cm drop Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Ivory 168 cm width x 229 cm drop

3-5 working days
£85.05

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Montrose' Velvet Blackout-Coated Pair Of Eyelet Curtains In Ivory Ivory

Unknown
£85.05

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Ivory Velvet Blackout Curtains - W168 x L229cm - 2 Eyelet Panels - Thermal Soundproof Bedroom Drapes - Cream Montrose Collection - Luxury Window Decor

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.99
Free Delivery

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Montrose Velvet Blackout-Coated Pair Of Ivory Eyelet Curtains

1-3 working days
£104.99
Free Delivery

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Ivory Velvet Blackout Curtains - W168 x L229cm - 2 Eyelet Panels - Thermal Soundproof Bedroom Drapes - Cream Montrose Collection - Luxury Window Decor

£106.16
Free Delivery

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Montrose Blackout Eyelet Curtains - Ivory - 168x229cm

Cheapest offer

Introduce a touch of luxury and glamour to your home with these timeless, soft to the touch velvet blackout-coated curtains from Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen. This stunning pair of eyelet curtains will also block out light, reduce noise and help to keep your home warm and inviting. These curtains feature a blackout lining. Part of the Montrose collection. FeaturesIvory Plain design. Silver Chrome eyelets. Made from 100% polyester. Blackout. Lining made from 100% polyester. DimensionsSize 168cm (66 inches) wide by 229cm (90 inches) drop. Contains one pair of curtains (2 curtain panels). Eyelet diameter: 4cm. General informationCurtain hooks/ rings included. Suitable for curtain poles. Curtain pole not included. Does not include tie backs. Dry clean only. Not suitable for tumble drying. General Information: Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5056387735535.
£75.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk