Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Montrose Blackout Eyelet Curtains - Ivory - 229x183cm

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Montrose Ivory Velvet Eyelet Curtains - W90 x L72" (229 x 183cm) - 2 Panels - Thermal Blackout Drapes - Cream Window Treatment for Bedroom - Soundproof - Soft Luxury Fabric

Used Offers from

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Montrose Blackout Eyelet Curtains - Ivory - 229x183cm

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Montrose' Velvet Blackout-Coated Pair of Eyelet Curtains in Ivory | Size: 229 cm width x 183 cm drop Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Ivory 229 cm width x 183 cm drop

3-5 working days
£91.13

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Montrose' Velvet Blackout-Coated Pair Of Eyelet Curtains In Ivory Ivory

Unknown
£91.13

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Montrose Ivory Velvet Eyelet Curtains - W90 x L72" (229 x 183cm) - 2 Panels - Thermal Blackout Drapes - Cream Window Treatment for Bedroom - Soundproof - Soft Luxury Fabric

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.50
Free Delivery

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Montrose Velvet Blackout-Coated Pair Of Ivory Eyelet Curtains

1-3 working days
£112.50
Free Delivery

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Montrose Ivory Velvet Eyelet Curtains - W90 x L72" (229 x 183cm) - 2 Panels - Thermal Blackout Drapes - Cream Window Treatment for Bedroom - Soundproof - Soft Luxury Fabric

£113.68
Free Delivery

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Montrose Blackout Eyelet Curtains - Ivory - 229x183cm

Cheapest offer

Introduce a touch of luxury and glamour to your home with these timeless, soft to the touch velvet blackout-coated curtains from Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen. This stunning pair of eyelet curtains will also block out light, reduce noise and help to keep your home warm and inviting. These curtains feature a blackout lining. Part of the Montrose collection. FeaturesIvory Plain design. Silver Chrome eyelets. Made from 100% polyester. Blackout. Lining made from 100% polyester. DimensionsSize 229cm (90 inches) wide by 183cm (72 inches) drop. Contains one pair of curtains (2 curtain panels). Eyelet diameter: 4cm. General informationCurtain hooks/ rings included. Suitable for curtain poles. Curtain pole not included. Does not include tie backs. Dry clean only. Not suitable for tumble drying. General Information: Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5056387735542.
£85.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk