Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Silver Damask Duvet Cover Set - Double Size (200 x 200cm) - Velvet Jacquard Bedding - 2 Pillowcases - Luxury Embossed Quilt Set

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.46
Free Delivery

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Silver Damask Duvet Cover Set - Double Size (200 x 200cm) - Velvet Jacquard Bedding - 2 Pillowcases - Luxury Embossed Quilt Set

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£51.82
Free Delivery

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Silver Damask Duvet Cover Set - Double Size (200 x 200cm) - Velvet Jacquard Bedding - 2 Pillowcases - Luxury Embossed Quilt Set

£52.24
Free Delivery

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen 'Firenza' Damask Velvet Duvet Cover Set in Silver | Size: Double

5-7 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £2.99

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Firenza Damask Velvet Duvet Cover Set

1-3 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £6.00

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen 'firenza' Damask Velvet Duvet Cover Set In Silver Silver

Unknown
£57.99

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Firenza Duvet Cover Set - Silver Silver

2-5 working days
£60.00
Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Silver Damask Duvet Cover Set - Double Size (200 x 200cm) - Velvet Jacquard Bedding - 2 Pillowcases - Luxury Embossed Quilt Set

Cheapest offer

A stunning damask pattern created by the master of interior design in this season's must have colour pallette is woven into a sumptuously soft velvet fabric to stunning effect to create this luxurious duvet cover set that will enhance any boudoir A stunning home soft-furnishings collection designed by Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen, featuring his trademark style of elegance and love of a little decadence for a luxurious style. Fits a standard UK Double duvet quilt size: 200cm Width x 200cm Length (79x79") - Pillowcase size 76cm x 48cm Fabric: 100% Polyester | Care: 40° wash. Do not bleach. Cool Iron. Low heat tumble dry. Do not dry clean. Pack Contents: 1 x UK Double Duvet Cover and matching 2 x Pillowcases. Complete the look by buying the matching Firenza Silver Button Closure
£39.46
amazon.co.uk