Laurence Sterne's Tristram Shandy: A Casebook (Casebooks in Criticism)

Laurence Sterne's Tristram Shandy: A Casebook (. Keymer<|

Laurence Sterne's Tristram Shandy: A Casebook (Casebooks in Criticism)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Laurence Sterne's Tristram Shandy: A Casebook (Casebooks in Criticism)

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£45.68
Free Delivery

Laurence Sterne's Tristram Shandy: A Casebook (Casebooks in Criticism)

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£48.35
Free Delivery

Laurence Sterne's Tristram Shandy: A Casebook (Casebooks in Criticism)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£51.65
Free Delivery

Laurence Sterne's Tristram Shandy: A Casebook (Casebooks in Criticism)

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£53.34
Free Delivery

Thomas Keymer Laurence Sterne's Tristram Shandy (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.51
Free Delivery

Keymer - Laurence Sterne's Tristram Shandy A Casebook - New paperback - X555z

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.87
Free Delivery

Laurence Sterne's Tristram Shandy: A Casebook (. Keymer<|

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.41
Free Delivery

Laurence Sterne's Tristram Shandy: A Casebook (Casebooks in Criticism)

In stock
£60.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Laurence Sterne's Tristram Shandy: A Casebook (Casebooks in Criticism)

Cheapest offer

Pages: 288, Edition: Illustrated, Paperback, Oxford University Press, U.S.A.
£41.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

The Life and Opinions of Tristram Shandy, Gentleman
£10.44
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
The Life And Opinions Of Tristram Shandy,Gentleman Vol.-1
£12.34
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
The Life and Opinions of Tristram Shandy, Gentleman : Fully Annotated Edition with over 1,000 notes
Delivery from £3.99
Tristram Shandy : A Norton Critical Edition
£14.24
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99