LAV Venue 220ml Champagne Flutes 12 Piece Set Clear Glass

LAV 12x Clear 220ml Venue Glass Champagne Flutes - Reusable Prosecco Wine Wedding Party Drinking Glasses Gift Set

Venue Glass Champagne Flutes - 220ml - Clear - Pack of 12

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

LAV Venue 220ml Champagne Flutes 12 Piece Set Clear Glass

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.99
1.67 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
LAV Venue 220ml Champagne Flutes 12 Piece Set Clear Glass

Cheapest offer

Elegant Champagne Flutes For Every Celebration - Set of 12 champagne glasses perfect for prosecco, sparkling wine, mimosas, champagne cocktails, weddings, parties, anniversaries and special occasions. Classic Flute Shape For Enhanced Bubbles & Aroma - Tall, narrow design helps preserve carbonation while enhancing flavours and aromas, creating a premium sparkling wine drinking experience. Crystal Clear Glassware With Timeless Style - Elegant transparent finish adds sophistication to dining tables, home bars, wedding receptions, dinner parties and entertaining guests. Dishwasher Safe For Easy Everyday Use - Durable glass champagne flutes are easy to clean after celebrations, making them ideal for regular entertaining, events and family gatherings. 220ml Champagne Glasses - Each flute measures 23cm high with a 5cm diameter and 220ml capacity, perfect for serving prosecco, cava, champagne and sparkling wine., Weight: 5.952481074 Pounds, Manufacturer: LAV
£19.99
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LAV 12x Clear 175ml Misket Martini Glasses - Espresso Margarita Champagne Cocktail Gin Wine Drinking Party Coupe Glass Set
£21.99
1.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAV 12x Clear 340ml Venue Red Wine Glasses - Large Glass White Rose Long Stem Cocktail Party Drinking Goblet Gift Set
£23.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAV 12x Clear 590ml Terra Highball Glasses - Tall Hi Ball Glass Water Gin Juice Cocktail Drinking Glassware Tumblers Set
£20.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAV 12x Clear 80ml Lal Sherry Glasses - Small Port Brandy Vodka Liqueur Dessert Wine Drinking Shot Glass Set with Stem
£16.99
3.4 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery