LAV 6x Clear 570ml Noniq Craft Beer Glasses - Large Lager Ale Cider Pilsner Drinking Pint Glass Pub Cup Set

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.99
2.16 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

LAV Noniq Pint Beer Glasses - 570Ml - Clear - Pack Of 6, Clear

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

LAV Glassware Lav Noniq Pint Beverage Glasses - 570Ml - Clear - Pack Of 6

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

LAV Noniq Pint Beer Glasses - 570ml - Clear - Pack of 6 LAV Clear

3-5 working days
£15.49

Similar products

LAV Empire Set of 6 Whisky Glasses - Small
£12.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAV 6X Clear 360ml Liberty Highball Glasses - Tall Hi Ball Glass Water Gin Juice Cocktail Drinking Glassware Tumblers Set
£11.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAV 6X Clear 510ml Empire Highball Glasses - Tall Hi Ball Glass Water Gin Juice Cocktail Drinking Glassware Tumblers Set
£11.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAV 6x Clear 570ml Noniq Craft Beer Glasses - Large Lager Ale Cider Pilsner Drinking Pint Glass Pub Cup Set

Cheapest offer

The Noniq range of Beer Glasses from LAV serves as a representation of the company's ongoing commitment to bring contemporary design and innovative styling to your drinking glassware. Based on the classic "Nonic" silhouette, the shape of these pint glasses is immediately identifiable by the soft bulging effect that occurs just below the rim. This seemingly innocuous stylistic feature, in fact, offers three key benefits: It improves the grip around the glass; It helps to prevent the glasses from sticking together when stacked, and It improves the strength of the glass, and serves to protect the rim from being chipped if dropped (hence the name "no nick"). The 570ml capacity of these glasses makes them perfect for serving full pints of beers, lagers, stouts, ciders and ales. As with all LAV glassware, these Noniq glasses are dishwasher safe for hassle free cleaning. Dimensions: Capacity: 570ml Diameter: 8cm Height: 15.5cm With a dedicated Customer Service Team committed to providing peace of mind from our door to yours.
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk