LAV 6x Clear 9.5cm Odin Glass Snack Bowls - Small Kitchen Party Dessert Food Fruit Sweet Nibbles Serving Dip Sauce Tapas Dishes Set

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.99
2.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

LAV Glassware Lav Odin Glass Serving Bowls - 9.5Cm - Pack Of 6

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

LAV Odin Glass Snack Bowls - 9.5Cm - Pack Of 6, Clear

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

LAV Odin Glass Snack Bowls - 9.5cm - Pack of 6 in Clear LAV Clear

3-5 working days
£17.99

Similar products

LAV Empire Set of 6 Whisky Glasses - Small
£12.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAV 6X Clear 360ml Liberty Highball Glasses - Tall Hi Ball Glass Water Gin Juice Cocktail Drinking Glassware Tumblers Set
£11.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAV 6X Clear 510ml Empire Highball Glasses - Tall Hi Ball Glass Water Gin Juice Cocktail Drinking Glassware Tumblers Set
£11.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAV 6x Clear 9.5cm Odin Glass Snack Bowls - Small Kitchen Party Dessert Food Fruit Sweet Nibbles Serving Dip Sauce Tapas Dishes Set

Cheapest offer

Add a little Art Deco opulence and style to your home bar, restaurant or dining table with these Odin Glass Snack Bowls from LAV. Each piece in this collection features a striking diamond cut glass decoration that harkens back to the classic era of 1920's America - think speakeasys, flappers and the Great Gatsby! The subtle ridges and ripples that adorn the sides and base of each glass cast intricate reflections on nearby surfaces, captivating their audience as they dance and dazzle in the light. Dimensions: Diameter: 9.5cm Height: 5.5cm With a dedicated Customer Service Team committed to providing peace of mind from our door to yours.
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk