Misket Glass Champagne Saucers - 235ml - Pack of 6

LAV Glassware Lav 6X Misket Glass Champagne Saucers - 235Ml Vintage Glass Espresso Martini Prosecco Wine Gin Coupe Glasses Gift Set

Misket Glass Champagne Saucers - 235ml - Pack of 6

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

LAV Glassware Lav 6X Misket Glass Champagne Saucers - 235Ml Vintage Glass Espresso Martini Prosecco Wine Gin Coupe Glasses Gift Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

6x LAV Misket Champagne Cocktail Drink Glasses Coupe Saucers Vintage 8oz 235ml

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.25
Free Delivery

LAV Misket Glass Champagne Saucers - 235Ml - Pack Of 6, Clear

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

LAV 6x Misket Glass Champagne Saucers - 235ml Vintage Coupe Glasses Set in Clear LAV Clear

3-5 working days
£16.99

Similar products

Misket Glass Champagne Saucers - 235ml - Pack of 6

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 6 / Size: 9.5 x 13.5 x 9.5 CM / Main Colour: Clear / Material: Glass / Set Includes: 6 Glasses / Item Length: 96 / Item Depth: 96 / Set Size: 6 / Colour: Clear / Number of Glasses: 6 / Type: Coupes / Care Instructions: Dishwasher Safe / Capacity: 55 / Volume: 55 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Number in Pack: 6 / Item Height: 96 / Features: Dishwasher Safe / Country/Region of Manufacture: Turkey / Item Width: 135 / Item Weight: 1578 / Country of Origin: TR / Glassware Type: Cocktail Saucers
£13.99
ebay.co.uk