Lav Highball Tumbler Drinking Glasses Set. Pack of 6 Water Juice Tableware Glass, 315ml

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.99
1.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Lav Highball Tumbler Drinking Glasses Set. Pack of 6 Water Juice Tableware Glass, 315ml

In stock
£10.94
Free Delivery

LAV Glassware Lav Sude Highball Glasses - 315Ml - Clear - Pack Of 6

1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

LAV Sude Highball Glasses - 315Ml - Clear - Pack Of 6, Clear

3 to 5 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

LAV Sude Highball Glasses - 315ml - Clear - Pack of 6 LAV Clear

3-5 working days
£11.99

Lav Highball Tumbler Drinking Glasses Set. Pack of 6 Water Juice Tableware Glass.

1-2 days
£20.00
Free Delivery

Brand New LAV Premium Quality Sude Tumbler Glass 315mL Volume Capacity Pack of 6

Will usually delivered within 18 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

LAV 12pc Clear Diamond Glassware Set - Mixed Glass Highball Cocktail Gin Glasses and Water Whiskey Drinking Tumblers
£15.99
1.33 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
12x Aras Highball Cocktail Tumbler Glasses - 365ml - Multicoloured
£25.99
2.17 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAV 12pc Clear Artemis Glassware Set - Mixed Glass Highball Cocktail Gin Glasses and Water Whiskey Drinking Tumblers
£16.99
1.42 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAV 12x Clear 370ml Elegan Highball Glasses - Tall Hi Ball Glass Water Gin Juice Cocktail Drinking Glassware Tumblers Set
£17.99
1.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lav Highball Tumbler Drinking Glasses Set. Pack of 6 Water Juice Tableware Glass, 315ml

Cheapest offer

The Sude range ofHighball Glasses from LAV serves as a representation of the company's ongoing commitment to bring contemporary design and innovative styling to your drinking glassware. The distinctive shape focuses the flavours and aromas of your chosen beverage at the tapered tip of the glass, transforming every sip into a multisensory tasting experience. The reinforced base is sturdy enough to suit both the home and professional establishments alike, while a soft rolled rim offers additional resistance against chipping if knocked or dropped. Dimensions: Capacity: 315ml Diameter: 6cm Height: 14cm With a dedicated Customer Service Team committed to providing peace of mind from our door to yours.
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk