Lava Lamp - 14.5"- The Original Motion Lamp - Orange and Yellow Liquid with Silver Base - Item #2129

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Lava Lamp Classic Yellow - 14.5In

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£28.99
Free Delivery

Lava Lamp - 14.5"- The Original Motion Lamp - Orange and Yellow Liquid with Silver Base - Item #2129

In stock
£34.00
Free Delivery
Lava Lamp - 14.5"- The Original Motion Lamp - Orange and Yellow Liquid with Silver Base - Item #2129

Cheapest offer

The Original Lava Lamp - iconic shape and global brand since 1965 Easy to operate: plug it in, allow the wax to heat up, and enjoy the mesmerizing flow Orange wax/yellow liquid/silver base and cap Includes glass globe, aluminum base and cap, plug to fit a standard wall outlet 14.5" tall; 20oz
£24.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Lava Lamp 21240400UK 14.5" Blue/yellow, aluminium, 14.5 inch
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lava Lamp Classic Lava Lamp, 14.5-inch, Purple/ Yellow
£33.22
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery