Lavatelli VAC-U-PUMP | Wireless Electric Vacuum Pump for Storage Bags - USB-C Rechargeable, 25W Compact | For Clothes, Bedding, Travel & Seasonal Storage | Compatible with All Vacuum Bags

Lavatelli - VAC-U-PUMP Cordless Electric Air Pump for Vacuum Bags, USB-C Rechargeable, Compact & Strong, for Clothes, Travel, Trolley, Backpack, Home & Travel Gadgets

Lavatelli VAC-U-PUMP | Wireless Electric Vacuum Pump for Storage Bags - USB-C Rechargeable, 25W Compact | For Clothes, Bedding, Travel & Seasonal Storage | Compatible with All Vacuum Bags

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.90
Delivery from £4.49

Lavatelli VACUPUMP | Wireless Electric Vacuum Pump for Storage Bags - USBC Re...

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.83
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lavatelli Vac-u-Sac Travel Vacuum Bag for Ryanair Backpack 40x30x20 Space Saving Independent Pouch with Handle for Cabin Bag 80% Compression Waterproof Scratch-Resistant Black
£19.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lavatelli Vac-U-Set Travel Vacuum Set - USB-C Wireless Pump + 2 Bags 40×60 cm | Space-Saving Packing for 55×40×20 cm Cabin Trolley & Suitcase | Ryanair & easyJet Compatible
£17.90
5.97 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lavatelli Space Saving Vacuum Bags for Clothes - Set of 4 Reusable Compression Bags for Travel & Storage, Compatible with Hand & Electric Pumps, 40×45 cm
£8.90
2.22 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lavatelli VAC-U-PUMP | Wireless Electric Vacuum Pump for Storage Bags - USB-C Rechargeable, 25W Compact | For Clothes, Bedding, Travel & Seasonal Storage | Compatible with All Vacuum Bags

Cheapest offer

- : Wireless and cable-free - charges via USB-C from any phone charger or power bank. At 127 g it fits in any bag. Ready to use in a hotel room, at a campsite, or at 5am before an early Ryanair departure when finding a free socket is the last thing you need. , - : Compresses a full vacuum bag in under 2 minutes - press once, walks away when done. No rolling clothes by hand, no kneeling on your suitcase. Smart automatic stop prevents overcompression and protects the bag seal. ✅ : Universal valve compatible with most standard vacuum storage bags on Amazon UK - not just Lavatelli. Already have bags at home? This pump almost certainly works with them. No brand lock-in, no wasted investment. , : 1500 mAh battery handles a full packing session on a single charge. USB-C cable included - same cable as your phone, nothing extra to carry or forget. ✈ - : Avoid Ryanair and easyJet hold luggage fees by compressing everything into a cabin bag. Between trips, use it to store seasonal jumpers, duvets, and winter coats - same pump, different use. Part of the Lavatelli Vac-U ecosystem alongside the Vac-u-Bag backpack and vacuum storage bags.
£14.90
amazon.co.uk