Lavazza | Caffè Crema Dolce - 1000 g. coffee beans

Lavazza Coffee Crema Sweet Bean

Lavazza | Caffè Crema Dolce - 1000 g. coffee beans

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 business days
£16.29
Delivery from £3.99

Coffee beans Lavazza Caffe Crema Dolce, 1 kg

Delivery takes 1 - 3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £3.99

Lavazza 2743- coffee making accessories

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.37
36.37 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £13.99
Lavazza | Caffè Crema Dolce - 1000 g. coffee beans

Cheapest offer

Velvety Arabica and Robusta in a creamy cup.Lavazza Caffé Crema Dolce is a well-balanced coffee created from medium-roasted beans from South America, Africa and South Asia.Lavazza has combined beans from three very different regions in the same blend. The result is a lovely creamy coffee with mild notes of caramel and fruit, the body has a delicate intensity, with mild bitterness and fresh acidity.In other words, here is another gem from Lavazza, created with the expertise you would expect from a true coffee master with over 120 years of experience in the coffee industry.We deliver it in a bag of whole coffee beans, which you grind yourself with the grind that suits you. The coffee can then be used for a piston, espresso machine or filter coffee and should always be used freshly ground.Lavazza is one of Italy's classic coffee brands that can trace its origins back to 1895. Lavazza pioneered the technique of blending coffee from different regions, and is today managed by 4 gener...
£16.29
6-8 business days
kaffek.co.uk

Similar products

Lavazza Crema e Aroma Roasted Coffee Beans 1kg
£15.99
Compare 22 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lavazza Mittlere Röstung Cream and Aroma Coffee, 1 kg
£16.29
Compare 4 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lavazza Super Crema 1000g 1 kg
£20.40
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lavazza | Crema E Gusto Classico - 1 kg coffee beans
£12.29
Compare 11 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lavazza | Crema e Gusto - 250 g Ground Coffee
£4.99
Compare 8 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99