Lavazza | Decaf Intenso - 500g coffee beans

Lavazza, Decaf Intenso - My Rich Break, Coffee Beans, Ideal for Espresso Machines, with Aromas of Cocoa and a Woody Note, Arabica and Robusta,

Lavazza | Decaf Intenso - 500g coffee beans

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 business days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lavazza, Decaf My Rich Break Intenso, Decaffeinated Coffee Beans for Espresso Coffee Machines, with Notes of Cocoa, Wood and Tobacco, Arabica and Robusta, Intensity 6/10, Dark-Medium Roasting, 500 g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
20.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Lavazza, Decaf My Rich Break Intenso, Decaffeinated Coffee Beans for Espresso Coffee Machines, with Notes of Cocoa, Wood and Tobacco, Arabica and Robusta, Intensity 6/10, Dark-Medium Roasting, 500 g

In stock
£20.85
Free Delivery

Lavazza, Decaf My Rich Break Intenso, Decaffeinated Coffee Beans for Espresso Coffee Machines, with Notes of Cocoa, Wood and Tobacco, Arabica and Robusta, Intensity 6/10, Dark-Medium Roasting, 500 g

In stock
£24.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lavazza, Decaf My Rich Break Intenso, Decaffeinated Coffee Beans for Espresso Coffee Machines, with Notes of Cocoa, Wood and Tobacco, Arabica and Robusta, Intensity 6/10, Dark-Medium Roasting, 500 g
£20.00
20.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lavazza A Modo Mio Intenso Coffee Capsules Original Lavazza Espresso 36 Pcs
£23.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lavazza Dek Intenso Decaf Ground Coffee 12x250g - Italian Espresso, Rich Full-Bodied, Suitable for All Coffee Machines
£114.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Lavazza Decaf Intenso - My Rich Break Coffee Beans Ideal for Espresso
£20.44
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Lavazza, Decaf Intenso - My Rich Break, Coffee Beans, Ideal for Espresso Machines, with Aromas of Cocoa and a Woody Note, Arabica and Robusta,
£12.74
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Lavazza | Decaf Intenso - 500g coffee beans

Cheapest offer

A rich coffee break, without caffeine • 500 g coffee beans • Arabica and Robusta blend • Medium intensity • Woody and tobacco notes Lavazza Decaf Intenso - My Rich Break is a medium-dark roasted coffee that delivers a full and rich taste without caffeine. Made from a blend of Arabica and Robusta beans, it offers a balanced cup with medium intensity. The flavour is deep and rounded, with woody and tobacco notes that give the coffee its distinct character. It suits those who want an intense cup of coffee at any time of day, without having to worry about the caffeine. Enjoy a full cup without the caffeine, get yours today.
£8.99
6-8 business days
kaffek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.