Lavazza | Espresso Gourmet Chocolate - 10 pods for Nespresso®

Lavazza, Espresso Gourmet Chocolate, Nespresso Original Machine-Compatible Coffee Capsules, with the Natural Chocolate Aroma, Arabica and Robusta, Intensity 10/13, Medium Roast, 1 Pack of 10 Pods

Used Offers from

Lavazza | Espresso Gourmet Chocolate - 10 pods for Nespresso®

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 business days
£3.09
Delivery from £3.99

Lavazza Espresso Gourmet Chocolate Coffee Capsules/Pods 3 x Packs (30 Pods)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Delivery from £8.90

Lavazza Espresso Gourmet Chocolate 5x10 (50) Nespresso compatible coffee pods

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
GBP 4.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lavazza, Qualità Oro 1kg Ground Coffee Ideal for Mocha Pot, Filtered Coffee and French Press with Aromatic Notes of Fruit and Flowers, 100% Arabica, Intensity 5/10, Medium
£24.08
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lavazza, Espresso Gourmet Caramel, Nespresso Original Machine-Compatible Coffee Capsules, with The Natural Caramel Aroma, 100% Arabica, Intensity 8/13, Medium Roast, 4 Pack of 10 Pods
£18.00
0.45 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lavazza Espresso Gourmet Caramel Nespresso Original MachineCompatible Coffe
£9.43
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Lavazza, Espresso Gourmet Chocolate, Nespresso Original Machine-Compatible Coffee Capsules, with The Natural Chocolate Aroma, Arabica and Robusta, Intensity 10/13, Medium Roast, 4 Pack of 10 Pods
£18.00
0.45 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lavazza | Espresso Gourmet Chocolate - 10 pods for Nespresso®

Cheapest offer

Strong espresso, smooth chocolate notes • 10 aluminium pods • Compatible with Nespresso® machines • Strong intensity • Chocolate-flavoured coffee Lavazza Espresso Gourmet Chocolate is crafted from Arabica and natural Robusta beans from South America, blended to highlight a smooth chocolate flavour. With a strong intensity and a medium roast, this espresso is full-bodied yet balanced, enriched by gentle notes of vanilla and nuts and a rich chocolate flavour. Each pod is designed to preserve flavour, and to help you brew a perfect aromatic coffee with minimal fuss everytime. It’s the perfect choice for those who want to add a touch of chocolate warmth to their espresso moments. Enjoy the bold taste of espresso with the richness of chocolate. These capsules/pods are not affiliated with nor produced, approved or endorsed by Nestlé®.
£3.09
6-8 business days
kaffek.co.uk