Lavazza Expert Crema Top Rain Forest Alliance Coffee Beans (1 pack of 1Kg)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
22.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Lavazza Expert Crema Top Rain Forest Alliance Coffee Beans (1 pack of 1Kg)

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Lavazza Expert Aroma Top 1Kg Coffee Beans

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / kg
Free Delivery

Lavazza Expert Crema Top Rain Forest Alliance Coffee Beans (1 pack of 1Kg)

In stock
£26.50
Free Delivery

Lavazza Expert Crema Top Rain Forest Alliance Coffee Beans (1 pack of 1Kg)

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Lavazza Aroma Top 1Kg Coffee Beans (2)

In stock
£44.84
44.84 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Lavazza Aroma Top 1Kg Coffee Beans (2)

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

2 x Lavazza Expert Aroma Top 1Kg Coffee Beans

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
GBP 22.50 / kg
Free Delivery

Lavazza Aroma Top 1Kg Coffee Beans (2)

In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lavazza Expert Crema Top Rain Forest Alliance Coffee Beans (1 pack of 1Kg)

Cheapest offer

A 2.2 LB bag of Lavazza Italian Class returns whole coffee beans Deep roasted medium espresso with smooth, balanced taste and notes of dark chocolate and nuts From and braised in Italy Can be used for espresso, but also suitable for any car for coffee
£22.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Intensity level 6
Types of drink Americano, Cappuccino, Coffee, Espresso
Capacity 1 kg
Coffee roast level Medium roast

Product information

At a glance

• 100% Arabica quality: Superior taste and aroma.
• Versatile use: Ideal for various coffee styles.
• Freshness preserved: Resealable bag for optimal flavor.

Similar products

Lavazza Crema Ricca 1Kg Coffee Beans (3)
£27.99
GBP 27.99 / kg
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lavazza Crema Classica Expert 1000 g Coffee beans
£18.99
GBP 18.99 / kg
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lavazza Crema Aroma Expert Coffee Beans (1 Pack of 1Kg)
£19.31
19.31 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert+ Aroma Piu Roast Cof Bean 1KG
£38.27
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lavazza Expert Crema Ricca Coffee Beans 1kg (Total 1000 Grams)
£27.99
27.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery