Lavazza, A Modo Mio Jolie & Milk EVO Coffee Machine Made from 33% Recycled Plastic, with Integrated Milk Frother and Removable Grid, Compatible with A Modo Mio Pods, 1250 W, 220-240 V, 50-60 Hz, Black

Lavazza Jolie Coffee Machine With Milk Frother Black 18000216

Used Offers from

Lavazza, A Modo Mio Jolie & Milk EVO Coffee Machine Made from 33% Recycled Plastic, with Integrated Milk Frother and Removable Grid, Compatible with A Modo Mio Pods, 1250 W, 220-240 V, 50-60 Hz, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£143.90
Free Delivery

Lavazza, A Modo Mio Jolie & Milk EVO Coffee Machine Made from 33% Recycled Plastic, with Integrated Milk Frother and Removable Grid, Compatible with A Modo Mio Pods, 1250 W, 220-240 V, 50-60 Hz, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£144.06
Free Delivery

Lavazza, A Modo Mio Jolie & Milk EVO Coffee Machine Made from 33% Recycled Plastic, with Integrated Milk Frother and Removable Grid, Compatible with A Modo Mio Pods, 1250 W, 220-240 V, 50-60 Hz, Black

In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery

Lavazza 18000415 A Modo Mio Jolie & Milk Pod Coffee Machine 1250 Watt Black

2-3 days
£198.61
Free Delivery

Lavazza, A Modo Mio Jolie & Milk EVO Coffee Machine Made from 33% Recycled Plastic, with Integrated Milk Frother and Removable Grid, Compatible with A Modo Mio Pods, 1250 W, 220-240 V, 50-60 Hz, Black

In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lavazza A Modo Mio Jolie Evo Coffee Pod Machine - Grey
£75.00
Compare 2 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lavazza Caffettiera espresso Jolie Evo Macchina Rossa
£64.00
Compare 3 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lavazza A Modo Mio Jolie Evo Coffee Pod Machine - Black
£64.00
Go to shop
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lavazza A Modo Mio Jolie Evo Coffee Pod Machine - White
£75.00
Go to shop
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lavazza, A Modo Mio Jolie & Milk EVO Coffee Machine Made from 33% Recycled Plastic, with Integrated Milk Frother and Removable Grid, Compatible with A Modo Mio Pods, 1250 W, 220-240 V, 50-60 Hz, Black

Cheapest offer

A MODO MIO JOLIE&MILK EVO: Elegant and quiet, it allows you to prepare original recipes using coffee and fresh milk; For easy Italian espresso and cappuccino, with a few simple gestures SUSTAINABLE: Jolie&Milk Evo is made of 33% recycled plastic. It only takes 2 minutes of inactivity for the machine to go into stand-by mode, allowing significant energy savings. The packaging is plastic-free and 100% recyclable ITALIAN DESIGN: Thanks to its compact and minimalist lines, Jolie&Milk translates all the Lavazza Italianness into a versatile style that blends in perfectly with any home, just like the coffee and milk in a cappuccino COMPATIBLE WITH A MODO MIO CAPSULES: The espresso machine Jolie&Milk is compatible with Lavazza A Modo Mio coffee pods. It has a maximum capacity of 5 coffee pods and it includes a semi-automatic ejection function of the used capsules MILK FROTHER: The integrated cappuccino frother is the secret for a soft, creamy milk froth and for the preparation of all the most delicious beverages of the Italian caffetteria at home DOUBLE DELIVERY BUTTON: Thanks to the integrated button you may enjoy all the pleasure of Lavazza taste, choosing between classic espresso or lungo LAVAZZA: Lavazza Group operates in every sector of the coffee industry, offering products of superior quality, obtained through a sustainable model based on innovation, passion and expertise, Weight: 7.6279942652 Pounds, Manufacturer: Lavazza
£143.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk