Lavazza | Passionale - 16 capsules for Lavazza A Modo Mio

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 business days
£5.19
Delivery from £3.99

Coffee capsules for Lavazza® machines Lavazza A Modo Mio Passionale, 16 pcs.

Delivery 3 - 5 working days
£5.49
Delivery from £3.99

Lavazza, A Modo Mio Espresso Passionale, 16 coffee capsules, with caramel and chocolate notes, 100% arabica, intensity 11/13, dark roast, 1 pack of 16 Lavazza capsules

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
37.04 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Lavazza, A Modo Mio Espresso Passionale, 16 coffee capsules, with caramel and chocolate notes, 100% arabica, intensity 11/13, dark roast, 1 pack of 16 Lavazza capsules

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

16X Multipack Lavazza Coffee Pods Passionale Modo Mio X16

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.92
Delivery from £24.94
Lavazza | Passionale - 16 capsules for Lavazza A Modo Mio

Cheapest offer

Dark-roasted coffee excellence 100% ArabicaWarm and invitingNotes of chocolate16 capsules for Lavazza A Modo Mio Lavazza’s passion for coffee is evident in every blend they create. This Espresso Passionale is no exception. The Arabica beans in this coffee are from Brazil and India, dark roasted to bring out notes of chocolate. The result is an intense coffee that’s an ideal companion for any occasion. Enjoy this warming coffee in 16 capsules for your A Modo Mio coffee machine.
£5.19
6-8 business days
kaffek.co.uk

Similar products

Lavazza A Modo Mio Passionale Coffee Capsules (4 Packs of 16)
£27.00
0.42 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lavazza, A Modo Mio Espresso Passionale, 256 Coffee Capsules, with Notes of Caramel and Chocolate, 100% Arabica, Intensity 11/13, Dark Roasting, Compostable, 16 Packs of 16 Compostable Coffee Pods
£85.99
0.34 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lavazza, A Modo Mio Espresso Passionale, Coffee Capsules, 100% Arabica, Warm and Inviting Taste, Intensity 11/13, Dark Roasting, Perfect for a 40ml Espresso, Compostable, 16 Coffee Pods
£6.49
0.41 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lavazza A Modo Mio Passionale Coffee Capsules (1 Pack of 16)
£10.99
45.79 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery