Lavazza | Tierra For Planet - 500g coffee beans

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 business days
£11.39
Delivery from £3.99

Lavazza, Tierra For Planet, Coffee Beans, Ideal for Espresso Machines, with Fruity and Flowery Aromatic Notes, Mild and Fruity Taste, 100% Organic Arabica, Intensity 6/10, Light Roast, Pack of 500g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.50
29.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £2.99

Lavazza Tierra For Planet Organic Espresso Beans Fruity Light Roast 500g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.35
Free Delivery

Lavazza Tierra For Planet Organic Arabica Espresso Beans, 500g - Fruity, Mild

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.37
Free Delivery
Lavazza | Tierra For Planet - 500g coffee beans

Cheapest offer

Lavazza ¡Tierra! is an organic coffee created from hand-picked Arabica beans from Africa, Central and South America.This is a true quality coffee - not only are the beans organically grown, so you are sure to get a coffee completely free of pesticides and herbicides, but the hand-picking also ensures that only the best and ripest berries are picked when the coffee is harvested.Lavazza then medium roasts the beans, creating a coffee with a round and aromatic body. The taste is well balanced(not too strong), and with notes of jasmine, almonds and milk chocolate. This is therefore a relatively mild coffee that can be enjoyed from morning until late afternoon.Lavazza ¡Tierra! in other words, is a coffee of the well-known and beloved Lavazza quality, created with nature and sustainability in mind.We deliver this delicate organic coffee in a bag of whole beans, which you grind yourself to suit you exactly. The ground coffee is then suitable as regular filter coffee, for use in piston jugs...
£11.39
6-8 business days
kaffek.co.uk

Similar products

Lavazza Espresso Tierra Coffee Beans 1kg
£26.49
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Organic coffee beans Lavazza ¡Tierra! For Planet Bio, 1 kg
£19.99
Go to shop
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Coffee beans Lavazza Tierra for Cuba Bio, 1 kg
£18.49
Go to shop
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lavazza Tierra Intenso Coffee Beans (6 Packs of 1Kg)
£101.78
16.96 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery